Max Valier Gala

13.01.18

Beginn um 19:30 Uhr

Beginn um 19:30 Uhr

Kurhaus von Meran

Kurhaus von Meran

Einlass nur mit Abendkleidung

Einlass nur mit Abendkleidung

Kein Einlass unter 16 Jahren

Kein Einlass unter 16 Jahren

Ehrengäste

Florian Kasslatter

Arnold Gasser

Herbert Dorfmann

Ehrenschutz

Christa Fuchs

Philipp Achammer

Maturanten

5 AUT A

Stefan Dissertori-Sölva

Fabian Fuchsberger

Thomas Gaiser

Ramon Goller

Elias Gruber

Moritz Gruber

Raphael Joppi

Simon Kompatscher

Ivan Mahlknecht

Martin Messner

Manuel Obexer

Thomas Obexer

Aaron Obrist

Armin Perathoner

Simon Profanter

Leon Rech Daldosso

Alexander Walcher

5 AUT B

Rafael Dorigo

Benjamin Ebner

Matthias Holzner

Peter Mader

Simon Mair

Samuel Manfredi

Anna Masiero

Florian Mittermair

Benedikt Obrist

Luca Pintarelli

Elias Pitschieler

Petar Stamenkov

Philipp Thurner

Jonas Unterhauser

Juri Unterkofler

Federico Zadra

Tobias Zwischenbrugger

5 I A

Andreas Botzner

Marco Caregnato

Matteo Cosi

David Dejori

Martin Fink

Daniel Hofer

Paul Köcher

Alex Lardschneider

Moriz Martiner

Tobias Oberdörfer

Markus Pobitzer

Andreas Resch

Patrick Stofner

Max Tappeiner

Alex Wieser

5 I B

Michael Amort

Johannes Gurndin

Simon Kritzinger

Hannes Laimer

Michele Mazzone

Manuel Picone

Alexander Rainer

Jonas Resch

Peter Silbernagl

Lukas Tonini

Pascal Wolf

5 LOG A

Benjamin Bernardi

Hannes Clementi

Diego Costa

Florian Daldos

Stephan Elsler

Patrick Falser

Hannes Geier

Laurin Jakob Kompatscher

Alex Mair

Pauli Moroder

Daniel Oberleiter

Thomas Perathoner

Lucas Pezzetta

Florian Pichler

Stefan Plaikner

Robin Ploner

Alan Rocchetti

Maja Rottensteiner

Arthur Stampfer

Michael Steinegger

Emil Tammerle

Armin Thurner

Alex Zozin

5 M A

Felix Brunner

Elias Carpentari

Fabian Enderle

Elias Gamper

Matthias Gasser

Christian Gfader

Jonas Michael Gruber

Thomas Obrist

Maximilian Öhler

Patrick Sanin

Ivan Vontavon

Tobias Weissteiner

5 M B

Patrik Adamko

Jakob Amort

Mike Ciechi

Gabriel Gamper

Raffael Holzknecht

Kompatscher Julian

Philipp Lunger

Lukas Marzoner

Robin Moroder

Thomas Oberkofler

Christoph Pfattner

Alex Sattler

Simon Thaler

Peter Thomaseth

Martin Tscholl

Maximilian Tumler

Alex Unterkircher

5 M C

Matthias Brunner

Stefan Fink

Elias Fischnaller

Alex Galiani

Michael Innerebner

Michael Lang

Jonas Mair

Georg Malfertheiner

Johannes Moroder

Elia Osti

Christian Pramstrahler

Daniel Scrinzi

Tobias Stampfl

Felix Steiner

Raphael Stockner

Simon Von Wohlgemuth

Aaron Weis

Jure Zgaga